Fixtures 2012/13
Division 4 ladies
05/11/12 8:00pm Bride 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
08/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 Mallow
19/11/12 8:00pm Banteer 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
20/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 1 - 3 Mel/Bishopstown
05/12/12 7:15pm Bandon 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
13/12/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 St Marys
08/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 Bride
16/01/12 8:00pm Mallow 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
24/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 1 - 3 Banteer
29/01/12 9:00pm Mel/Bishopstown 3 - 1 Kinsale(A)
12/02/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 2 - 2 Bandon
21/02/12 8:00pm St Marys V Kinsale(A)
08/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 Mallow
19/11/12 8:00pm Banteer 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
20/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 1 - 3 Mel/Bishopstown
05/12/12 7:15pm Bandon 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
13/12/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 St Marys
08/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 Bride
16/01/12 8:00pm Mallow 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
24/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 1 - 3 Banteer
29/01/12 9:00pm Mel/Bishopstown 3 - 1 Kinsale(A)
12/02/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 2 - 2 Bandon
21/02/12 8:00pm St Marys V Kinsale(A)
Division 4 Mixed
30/10/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 4 Mallow
01/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 1 Bandon (Championship cup)
15/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 3 Bandon
27/11/12 8:00pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 3 Mel/Bishopstown
05/12/12 Kilbrin 5 - 2 Kinsale(A)
12/11/12 8:00pm St Marys 2 - 5 Kinsale(A)
02/12/12 6:00pm Kinsale 0 - 5 Mel/Bishopstown
(Mahon) (Championship Cup),
11/12/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 2 - 5 St Marys
09/01/12 8:00pm Mallow 5 - 2 Kinsale(A)
21/01/12 7:15pm Bandon 3 - 4 Kinsale(A)
04/02/12 9:00pm Mel/Bishopstown 4 - 3 Kinsale(A)
07/02/12 8:00pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 3 Kilbrin
01/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 1 Bandon (Championship cup)
15/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 3 Bandon
27/11/12 8:00pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 3 Mel/Bishopstown
05/12/12 Kilbrin 5 - 2 Kinsale(A)
12/11/12 8:00pm St Marys 2 - 5 Kinsale(A)
02/12/12 6:00pm Kinsale 0 - 5 Mel/Bishopstown
(Mahon) (Championship Cup),
11/12/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 2 - 5 St Marys
09/01/12 8:00pm Mallow 5 - 2 Kinsale(A)
21/01/12 7:15pm Bandon 3 - 4 Kinsale(A)
04/02/12 9:00pm Mel/Bishopstown 4 - 3 Kinsale(A)
07/02/12 8:00pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 3 Kilbrin
Division 6 Mens
_05/11/12 9:00pm Courtmacsherry 4 - 0 Kinsale(A)
13/11/12 8:30pm Clonakilty 4 - 0 Kinsale(A)
22/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 Skibbereen
29/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 St. Marys
06/12/12 8:00pm Skibereen 4 - 0 Kinsale(A)
25/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 Courtmacsherry
22/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 Clonakilty
31/01/12 8:00pm St Marys V Kinsale(A)
13/11/12 8:30pm Clonakilty 4 - 0 Kinsale(A)
22/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 Skibbereen
29/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 St. Marys
06/12/12 8:00pm Skibereen 4 - 0 Kinsale(A)
25/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 Courtmacsherry
22/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 0 - 4 Clonakilty
31/01/12 8:00pm St Marys V Kinsale(A)
Division 5 ladies
06/04/13 8pm Kinsale 0 - 4 UCC
(league final, Nagle College Mahon)
03/03/13 4:00pm Kinsale 3 - 1 Riverstown
(league Semi-final, Nagle College Mahon)
25/10/12 8:30pm Clonakilty 0 - 4 Kinsale(A)
06/11/12 8:00pm Farran 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
13/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 2 - 2 UCC
26/11/12 9:00pm Courtmacsherry 0 - 4 Kinsale(A)
04/12/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 0 Carrigaline
10/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 0 Clonakilty
17/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 Farran
22/01/13 8:30pm UCC 3 - 1 Kinsale(A)
31/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 1 - 3 Courtmacsherry
11/02/12 8:00pm Carrigaline 0 - 4 Kinsale(A)
(league final, Nagle College Mahon)
03/03/13 4:00pm Kinsale 3 - 1 Riverstown
(league Semi-final, Nagle College Mahon)
25/10/12 8:30pm Clonakilty 0 - 4 Kinsale(A)
06/11/12 8:00pm Farran 2 - 2 Kinsale(A)
13/11/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 2 - 2 UCC
26/11/12 9:00pm Courtmacsherry 0 - 4 Kinsale(A)
04/12/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 0 Carrigaline
10/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 4 - 0 Clonakilty
17/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 3 - 1 Farran
22/01/13 8:30pm UCC 3 - 1 Kinsale(A)
31/01/12 8:30pm Kinsale(H) 1 - 3 Courtmacsherry
11/02/12 8:00pm Carrigaline 0 - 4 Kinsale(A)
Handicap Cups
Division 5 Ladies.
20/03/13 Kinsale (-4) 1 - 3 Bride (+4)
Division 4 Ladies.
Kinsale (Scr) 2 - 2 Bandon (+2)
Division 4 Mixed.
14 /04/13 2pm
Kinsale (+2) 2 - 3 Kilbrin (+4)
(Semi-final, Nagle College Mahon)
Division 6 Men
Kinsale (+6) 2 - 2 Carrigaline B (+2)
20/03/13 Kinsale (-4) 1 - 3 Bride (+4)
Division 4 Ladies.
Kinsale (Scr) 2 - 2 Bandon (+2)
Division 4 Mixed.
14 /04/13 2pm
Kinsale (+2) 2 - 3 Kilbrin (+4)
(Semi-final, Nagle College Mahon)
Division 6 Men
Kinsale (+6) 2 - 2 Carrigaline B (+2)